Customer Service

MILLEMIGLIA DEPARTMENT



MilleMiglia - 4th floor - Falcon House
115-123 Staines Road
Hounslow
Middlesex
TW3 3LL
UK
Email: MilleMiglia.Lon@alitalia.it
Fax: 0208 8147 745 

Below you will find all the useful numbers for your country of residence.


CountryCityPhone numberFax
AlbaniaTirana0035-542300230035-54257061
AlgeriaAlgiers0021-321727129/3590021-321426308/347
ArgentinaBuenos Aires0810-777-25480054-11-4310-9930
AustriaVienna0043-1-50517070049-69-505256
Baltics (Estonia, Latvia and Lithuania )London08714 242 772+442087115615
BelgiumBrussels0032-255111220032-2551155
BrazilSão Paulo0055-11-2171-76520055-1121717656
BulgariaSofia003592-9816702003592-9816704
CanadaToronto1-800-361-83361-800-599-5818
Czech RepublicPrague00420-234 72328000420-234 723204
EgyptCairo002-025756232002-025779907
FranceParis0033-820-3153150033-144944443
GermanyFrankfurt01805 - 07 47 470049-(0)391 - 2882748
GhanaAccra00-233(0)302783319/21-
GreeceAthens0030-21099888880049-391-286-2897
HungaryBudapest0036 1 3018740/41/440036-13018742/43
IrlandDublin01 43711030044 870 607 6006
IsraelTel Aviv00972-3796073500972-37960736
KuwaitKuwait00965-241442700965-24268688
JapanTokyo0081-33568-15870081-33568-1513
LebanonBeirut00961-175488300961-754884
MaltaValletta00356-2132299200356-21322996
MoroccoCasablanca00212-22-31031900212-22-314462
The NetherlandsAmsterdam020 67644790049 391882748
NigeriaLagos00234-1270570900234-12705720
PolandWarsaw0 801 107700 (within Poland)
0048-225566866 (from cell phones and abroad)
0048-226928735
RomaniaBucharest0040-21-3187661/20040-21-3184120
RussiaMoscow / St.Petersburg007 495 2211130 / 007 812 3344451007-4959670109
Saudi ArabiaJeddah009662-6600640009662-6608328
Scandinavia (Finland, Norway, Denmark and Sweden)London08714 242 772+442087115615
SenegalDakar00221-823830500221-8232470
SerbiaBelgrade00381-113245000

00381-113282696

SpainMadrid902 884 015-
SwitzerlandZurich0848-4864860049-(0)391 - 2882748
TunisiaTunis00216-71940700/484-
TurkeyIstanbul0090-21231519550090-2123151980
United Arab EmiratesDubai009714-2242257009714-2236148
United KingdomLondon08714 242 7720870 2255088
USANew York001-800-223-5730-
Ukraine0038 044 49272220038 044 4594676
VenezuelaCaracas0058-212-20841080058-212-2083109

 q3
Verisign Logo
Press Investor Relations Privacy Security SkyTeam

© Copyright Alitalia - Compagnia Aerea Italiana S.p.A.

P. IVA 02500880121 Piazza Almerico da Schio Pal. RPU - 00054 Fiumicino (RM)